STATE COMMITTEE

Adams

Mike Kline

Chairman

Heather Clinesmith

State Committeewoman

Philip Peterson

State Committeeman

Asotin

Alice White

Chairman

Sara Lee

State Committeewoman

Donald Johnson

State Committeeman

Benton

Bill Berkman

Chairman

Kimberly Heath

State Committeewoman

Richard Bilskis 

State Committeeman

Chelan

TBD

Chairman

Marcy Collins 

State Committeewoman

TBD

State Committeeman

Clallam

Sue Forde

Chairman

TBD

State Committeewoman

Dick Pilling

State Committeeman

Clark

Jenn Duvall

State Committeewoman

Joel Mattila

State Committeeman

Columbia

Gerri Richter

State Committeewoman

Dwight Richter

State Committeeman

Cowlitz

Ronda Bowyer

State Committeewoman

Richard Dahl

State Committeeman

Douglas

Lauren Miehe

Chairman

Wanda Evenhus

State Committeewoman

Marl Kane

State Committeeman

Ferry

Nancy Churchill

State Committeewoman

James Schumacher

State Committeeman

Franklin

Clint Didier

Chairman

LaWanda Hatch

State Committeewoman

Bob Bass

State Committeeman

Garfield

TBD

Chairman

Mary Dye

State Committeewoman

Roger Dye

State Committeeman

Grant

Barbara Morgan

Chairman

Candace Erickson

State Committeewoman

Rick Heiberg

State Committeeman

Grays Harbor

Lisa Zaborac

Chairman

Jamie Walsh

State Committeewoman

Shane Zaborac

State Committeeman

Island

Beth Munson

State Committeewoman

Alexander Pfeiffer 

State Committeeman

Jefferson

Jon Cooke

Chairman

Bonnie Broders

State Committeewoman

Dan Youra

State Committeeman

King

Cynthia Cole

Chairman

Diane Tebelius

State Committeewoman

Kevin M. Johnson, MD

State Committeeman

Kitsap

Alisha Beeler

State Committeewoman

Tyler Miller

State Committeeman

Kittitas

Susan Colts

State Committeewoman

Art Colts

State Committeeman

Klickitat

Peter Leon

Chairman

Susan Kelsey

State Committeewoman

Dana Peck

State Committeeman

Lewis

Fred Rider

Chairman

Ruth Peterson

State Committeewoman

Col. Ron Averill

State Committeeman

Lincoln

Carol Paul

State Committeewoman

Jerry Shulz

State Committeeman

Mason

Alice Wells

State Committeewoman

Bill Wells

State Committeeman

Okanogan

Teri Mitschelen

State Committeewoman

Mike Jones

State Committeeman

Pacific

Nansen Malin

Chairman

Barbara Wuerth

State Committeewoman

Art Wuerth

State Committeeman

Pend Oreille

Bill Deilke

Chairman

Patrizia Woelfel

State Committeewoman

Tom Foster

State Committeeman

Pierce

Jane Milhans

State Committeewoman

Dave Bryant

State Committeeman

San Juan

Lynda Gerpheide

Chairman

Cindy Carter

State Committeewoman

Jim McBain

State Committeeman

Skagit

Bill Bruch

Chairman

Judy Billings

State Committeewoman

Jim Haehn

State Committeeman

Skamania

Bob Talent

Chairman

Hannah Joy

State Committeewoman

Matt Joy

State Committeeman

Snohomish

Georgene Faries

State Committeewoman

Randy Hayden

State Committeeman

Spokane

Brian Steele

Chairman

Monika Wachowiak

State Committeewoman

Dan Daines

State Committeeman

Stevens

Mitch Short

Chairman

Linda Peterson

State Committeewoman

Grant Peterson

State Committeeman

Thurston

Elizabeth Catterson

State Committeewoman

Thomas Watson

State Committeeman

Wahkiakum

Sarah Monte

State Committeewoman

Cameron Monte

State Committeeman

Walla Walla

Shane Laib

Chairman

Marilyn Washabaugh

State Committeewoman

Roy Elia

State Committeeman

Whatcom

Jennifer Sefzik

State Committeewoman

Larry Helm

State Committeeman

Whitman

Sandi Brabb

Chairman

Michele Beckmann

State Committeewoman

John Brabb

State Committeeman

Yakima

Benine McDonnell

State Committeewoman

Kyle Curtis

State Committeeman